ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7931207
nr 793 1207
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Göran Hahne (b. 1943), HC-upplaga, subject size: 55x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Göran Hahne (f. 1943), HC-upplaga, motivets mått: 55x37
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
400
SEK 150
Monday November 26 2012
at 18:54:05
21/11 10:28:21
100 kr
26/11 18:49:05
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne